Anna Maria , 17481788 (aged 40 years)

Name
Anna Maria //
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Langhofer
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
about 1778 (aged 30 years) Age: about 39-40
Death
about 1788 (aged 40 years) Age: about 39-40
Record ID number
Marriage
Record ID number
Family with Johann Christoph Müller
husband
17621824
Birth: 1762 27 25 Kurfpalz, Bargen, Deutschland
Death: 1824Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
herself
17481788
Birth: 1748Deutschland
Death: about 1788
Marriage Marriage
Family with Johann Peter Langhofer
husband
17381778
Birth: 1738Mecklenburg, Oldorf
Death: about 1778
herself
17481788
Birth: 1748Deutschland
Death: about 1788
Marriage Marriage
son
1773
Birth: 1773 35 25 Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
Death:
5 years
daughter
1777
Birth: 1777 39 29 Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
Death:
2 years
son
1778
Birth: 1778 40 30 Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
Death:
Johann Christoph Müller + Catharina Margaretha Repp
husband
17621824
Birth: 1762 27 25 Kurfpalz, Bargen, Deutschland
Death: 1824Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
husband’s wife
1771
Birth: March 10, 1771 25 30 Nisch. Dobrinka, Russland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
stepson
1790
Birth: November 28, 1790 28 19 Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
Death:
22 years
stepdaughter
1812
Birth: January 23, 1812 50 40 Nisch. Dobrinka, Saratov, Russland
Death: