Klara Schneider, 19312021 (aged 89 years)

758a26dcdc2a32a3d84a28fa2bdafd2fd342355c.jpeg
Name
Klara /Schneider/
Also known as
Klara /Block/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
October 10, 1937 (aged 5 years) Age: 62
Cause: erschossen
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a son
Death of a husband
2013 (aged 81 years)
Note: Tod März 2013
Death of a father
Death
January 23, 202106:30 (aged 89 years)
Family with parents
father
1902
Birth: July 9, 1902 27 25
Death:
mother
19041994
Birth: 1904 28 27 Wolgaregion, Dobrinka/Knorovka
Death: 1994Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
herself
758a26dcdc2a32a3d84a28fa2bdafd2fd342355c.jpeg
19312021
Birth: October 23, 1931 29 27 Wolgarepublik, Stalingrad Gebiet, Nikolaevsk Bezirk, Khutor Knorovka
Death: January 23, 2021Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Family with Viktor Block
husband
herself
758a26dcdc2a32a3d84a28fa2bdafd2fd342355c.jpeg
19312021
Birth: October 23, 1931 29 27 Wolgarepublik, Stalingrad Gebiet, Nikolaevsk Bezirk, Khutor Knorovka
Death: January 23, 2021Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
son
cacbf336c29f353d22310aa837393bffa8e3ddab.jpeg
19592003
Birth: 1959 31 27 Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Death: May 8, 2003Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
son
Alexander Block
son
Waldemar Block