Maria ORTNER, 19131993 (aged 79 years)

Name
Maria /ORTNER/
Given names
Maria
Surname
ORTNER
Also known as
/"Мрик"/
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
1993 (aged 79 years)
Family with Georg Krauber ger
husband
georg.0.krauberger.jpg
Егор Краубер
19141991
Birth: October 21, 1914 38 38 Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: 1991с.Бель-Агач, Ostkasachstan
herself
Мрик
19131993
Birth: November 6, 1913Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: 1993
daughter
Anna Krauber ger
son
19351995
Birth: October 8, 1935 20 21 Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: October 1, 1995Gießen, Deutschland
son
Alexander Krauber ger
daughter
Olga Krauber ger
Ольга Краубер