Regina ..., 1816

Name
Regina /.../
Given names
Regina
Surname
...
Also known as
Regina /SCHNEIDER/
Nickname
Elisabeth
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1854 (aged 38 years)
Death
yes
Family with Johann SCHNEIDER
husband
1813
Birth: 1813 26 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
10 years
son
1846
Birth: 1846 33 30 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
3 years
daughter
7 years
daughter